MK3732-19GLFTR The MK3732-19GLFTR is a specialized integrated circuit from Integrated Device Technology. It features RoHS3 compliance and Moisture Sensitivity Level 1.
Mfr Part #:

MK3732-19GLFTR

Available from 1 distributors
Mfr Name: Integrated Device Technology
Integrated Device Technology
The MK3732-19GLFTR is a specialized integrated circuit from Integrated Device Technology. It features RoHS3 compliance and Moisture Sensitivity Level 1.
✓ Total Stock: 14,319 pcs

MK3732-19GLFTR Available from 1 distributor

✓ Authorised
✓ Non-Authorised
Distributor Stock Pricing MOQ PKG Lead Time Date Code On Order Quantity On Order Delivery
Non-Authorised Inventory information
14,319 pcs
14319 pcs On Request 1 On Request On Request N/A On Request On Request

MK3732-19GLFTR Specifications Quick View

Most important parameters for selection – full specs in datasheet.
Category
Manufacturer Name

MK3732-19GLFTR Description

Short technical summary and product information.

The MK3732-19GLFTR is a specialized integrated circuit manufactured by Integrated Device Technology. This component falls under the Interface category within Integrated Circuits (ICs).

 

Key specifications include RoHS3 compliance and a Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) of 1, indicating it is unlimited in its handling requirements. The REACH status is noted as unaffected.

 

As a specialized IC, its specific applications and detailed electrical characteristics would typically be found in its datasheet. The component is identified by its part number MK33732-19GLFTR.

 

Further details regarding package type, mounting, and precise operating conditions are not available in the provided data and would require consulting the manufacturer's documentation.

MK3732-19GLFTR Quick Information

Product Type: Specialized Integrated Circuit
Canonical Name: MK3732-19GLFTR Specialized Integrated Circuit
Subcategory: Interface

MK3732-19GLFTR Compliance

RoHS Status: RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 Unlimited
REACH Status: REACH Unaffected

MK3732-19GLFTR Features

  • RoHS3 compliant and REACH unaffected.
  • MSL 1 unlimited moisture sensitivity level.
  • Specialized interface integrated circuit.
  • Manufactured by Integrated Device Technology.

MK3732-19GLFTR Applications

  • Used in specialized interface applications.
  • Suitable for various electronic designs.

MK3732-19GLFTR FAQs

3 frequently asked questions generated from this part’s specifications.
What is the RoHS status of the MK3732-19GLFTR?

The RoHS status is RoHS3 Compliant.

What is the Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) for the MK3732-19GLFTR?

The Moisture Sensitivity Level is 1 Unlimited.

What is the REACH status for the MK3732-19GLFTR?

The REACH status is REACH Unaffected.

Home
Account

Categories