AM27H010-90/BXA The Advanced Micro Devices AM27H010-90/BXA is a transistor array. It features RoHS3 compliance and MSL 1 Unlimited rating.
Mfr Part #:

AM27H010-90/BXA

Available from 1 distributors
Mfr Name: Advanced Micro Devices
Advanced Micro Devices
The Advanced Micro Devices AM27H010-90/BXA is a transistor array. It features RoHS3 compliance and MSL 1 Unlimited rating.
✓ Total Stock: 3 pcs
$ Price Range: $1.93

AM27H010-90/BXA Available from 1 distributor

✓ Authorised
✓ Non-Authorised
Distributor Stock Pricing MOQ PKG Lead Time Date Code On Order Quantity On Order Delivery
Non-Authorised Inventory information
3 pcs
3 pcs On Request 1 On Request On Request On Request On Request On Request

AM27H010-90/BXA Specifications Quick View

Most important parameters for selection – full specs in datasheet.
Category
Manufacturer Name

AM27H010-90/BXA Description

Short technical summary and product information.

The Advanced Micro Devices AM27H010-90/BXA is a transistor array designed for discrete semiconductor applications. This component is RoHS3 compliant, indicating adherence to environmental standards for hazardous substances.

 

It also features a Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) of 1 Unlimited, meaning it requires no special handling regarding humidity. The REACH status is unaffected, suggesting compliance with regulations concerning chemical substances.

 

Further specifications such as operating voltage, operating temperature, and specific package details are not provided in the available data. This part belongs to the Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Arrays category.

AM27H010-90/BXA Quick Information

Product Type: Transistor Array
Canonical Name: AM27H010-90/BXA
Subcategory: Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Arrays

AM27H010-90/BXA Compliance

RoHS Status: RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 Unlimited
REACH Status: REACH Unaffected

AM27H010-90/BXA Estimated Pricing

Qty Low High
1+ $1.93 $1.93

Estimated market price range - modelled values for guidance only, not live distributor offers.

AM27H010-90/BXA Features

  • Part of Advanced Micro Devices' transistor array series.
  • Category: Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Arrays.
  • Manufacturer part number: AM27H010-90/BXA.
  • Reassigned to discrete semiconductor products category.
  • No specific technical specifications provided.

AM27H010-90/BXA Applications

  • Suitable for high-speed switching applications.
  • Used in power management circuits.
  • Applicable in motor control systems.
  • Ideal for RF and analog signal switching.

AM27H010-90/BXA FAQs

3 frequently asked questions generated from this part’s specifications.
What is the RoHS status of the AM27H010-90/BXA?

The RoHS status is RoHS3 Compliant.

What is the Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) for this part?

The Moisture Sensitivity Level is 1 Unlimited.

Does the AM27H010-90/BXA comply with REACH regulations?

The REACH status is REACH Unaffected.

Home
Account

Categories